In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
Donald (Don) Knute Barstad  
James (Jim) Richard Christie  
Della Lee David (Luiz)  
Paul Frasher  
Brian D. Leighty  
Henry J. Morin  
Judith (Judy) Ann Rutherford (Reed)  

2017
William Earl Beers
William (Tom) Thomas Clark  
Karen Jane Hansen (Chase)  
Gary Allen Kilgore PhD  
Ken Lloyd  
John Lund  
Glenda Sharon Moses (Morrow)  
Darlene Molly Ann Rogers (Herrick)  
Linda Sue Yohner  

2016
Paula Lesta Atkinson (Dunn)  
Darrell Lee Hood
John Charles Nemes  
Lee J. Peak
Gregory Wagner  
Steven (Steve) Earl Yeager  

2015
Robert (Bob) George Blewett  
Jerold (Eddie) E. Brayton  
Jeffrey (Jeff) Giamboni  
Carl E. Grossi  
Vincent (Vince) Joseph Hale  
Sharon Lynn Kelso (Blaziek)  
Kareen Belle Moore (Holster)

2014
Thomas (Tom) Michael Conatser  
Michele Frances Folk (Wharton)  
Frederick (Fred) Carl Iverson Jr.  
Kerry Lee Nunn (Hemler)  
Sandra (Sandy) Lee Picolet (Reynolds)  

2013
Peter (Pete) David Maple  
David (Dave) Alfred Slaight  
Myrel D. Willeford

2012
Madeline G. Harris (Hawes)  

2011
John Kiser
Archie Paxton
Patricia (Patty) Ann Sander (Atkinson)  
Richard Robert Seminara  

2010
Frederick (Fred) Charles Bixler
Lorena Rae Dunaway (Hess)  
Robert (Bob) John Pierce  
Diane Stone (Cheney)
Steven (Steve) Wayne Urquhart  

2009
Marian (Gale) Gardner (Stearn)
Suzanne (Sue) Hollis (Bradley)

2008
James Fairfield Bryden  
Cheryl Ilene Ellis (Westphal)
Nancy K. MacDONALD (Rodgers)  
Robert Arnold Patzer  
Catherine Elese Rossi (Kear)

2007
Carol Sylvia Cullison
Frances Joan McDONALD (Thompson)
Sylvia (Jodi) Jo Seifert (Brackett)  

2005
Marcia Susan Andrews  
Judith (Judy) Diane Bounsall (Mosely)
Dale Richard Mitcheltree

2004
Ronald (Ron) Louis Gentry
C. Juree Gunderstrup (Stoddard)  
Roger G. Lauderdale
William (Will) Lawrence Morrow  
(Hilda) Jequa Ann Ott (Perkins)
Timothy (Tim) John Schrempp
Janice Louise Stone (Knight)  
Michael (Mike) Byron Swank

2003
Steven (Steve) Paul Buer

2002
Edward (Eddie) Wayne Hytholt
Jerome James Utter

2001
Wilma Nita Gatlin (Elbeck)  
Donald (Don) Wayne Holloway
Sharon Pistore (Bowan)
Gary Edgar Roberts

1999
Chip Bailey  
John L. Iund
Richard S. White

1998
Naomi Kelso (Bradley)  
Don Swires  
Stanley (Stan) Witek
Myron Alvin Young  

1997
Carole Ann Abrams (Brumley)  
Georgina F. Dayton
Dixie Kay Hedden (Schreiner)
Jack Swindell  

1996
Virginia Irene Bellefleur (Schutz)  

1993
Lawerence (Larry) D. Davis  
George E. Harvey  
Dennis Eugene Inglis
Karen Lee Robnett (Forloine)  

1992
Douglas (Doug) Whitfield

1989
Dale W. Glover  

1988
James K. Daley

1986
Robert A. Vail  

1985
George A. Field  

1984
Robert (Bob) Harrison Crossley  

1980
Marvis Jake Earnest

1975
Walter (Jerry) Krueger

1974
Randy Gene Richardson

1970
Linda L. Gulas

1969
Robert A. Williams  

1967
Richard R. d'Agosta

1964
Donna Jane Ward (Sparks)  

1963
Steve Thomsen  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Suzanne Cheryl Ades
Chester Berry  
Pete Carpenter
Gary Paul Chadwick
Shirley Ann Crivelli (Conatser)
Edith M. Davenport
James D. Dos Reis
Janalee Elam
Corydon (Cory) Warren Evans
Alan Gonsalves
Ronald (Ron) G. Johnson
William (Bill) Johnson
David Allen Kingsford
Michael Paul Lamm
Mike Langdon  
Carol Rose Norlund
Kathleen (Kathy) Raye Ore (Light)
Jackie Lester Owens
Manuel M. Reyes
Alfred Rhoads
Cecilia M. Rodriguez
Starlee Royston (Pacchelli)
Mary Ann Slinsen (Johnson)
Warren Souza
Robert (Bob) Vernon Stoll
David (Dave) J. Vernengo
Robert (Bob) Earl Wood
Danny K. Worley
Leslie E. Wright  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.